You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Ghouls Fools (DVD)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Episodes) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | Ghouls Fools | ! colspan="2" | Ghouls Fools | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Content:''' || | + | | '''Content:''' || 9 Season 8 Episodes |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Language:''' || English | | '''Language:''' || English | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 24 June 2012
| |
|---|---|
| Ghouls Fools | |
| Content: | 9 Season 8 Episodes |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | August 28, 2012 |
| Running Time: | 88 minutes |
Ghouls Fools is an upcoming DVD containing episodes from Season 8
Episodes
- Ghouls Fools
- Mermaid Man Begins
- Plankton's Good Eye
- Barnacle Face
- Pet Sitter Pat
- House Sittin' for Sandy
- Smoothe Jazz at Bikini Bottom
- The Way of the Sponge
- Bubble Troubles
Description
Take a hauntingly hilarious dive into Bikini Bottom and sing along to some ghostly good tunes from the double-length episode, Ghoul Fools! Plus, go on a treasure hunt, learn to tie a whole boatload of nifty knots, and board the ship of the most inept ghost ever to try and haunt the Seven Seas, the Flying Dutchman himself. It's a collection of episodes so good, it's scary!
| This article is a ’stub'. You can help the SpongePedia by expanding it. Just click edit. |
| Themed DVDs |
