You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
The Clash of Triton (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) (→Trivia/Goofs) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | Neptune's Party | ! colspan="2" | Neptune's Party | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Episode No.: || | + | | Episode No.: || 132-133 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Airdate: || August 2010 | | Airdate: || August 2010 | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 2 July 2009
| Neptune's Party | |
|---|---|
| Episode No.: | 132-133 |
| Airdate: | August 2010 |
| Season: | Season 7 |
| Previous Episode: | Chum Caverns |
| Next Episode: | Chum Bucket Supreme |
"Neptune's Party" is an TV-Movie from Season 7.
Contents |
Info
Time Cards Shown
9:12 AM
Time And Date
9:12 Mindy Wakes Up
Characters
Places
- Bikini Bottom
- Neptune's Palace
Plot
King Neptune has a birthday party in Atlantis.
Trivia/Goofs
- Victoria Beckham will guest star as a Princess Mindy in this episode.
Transcript
Episode Transcript: Neptune's Party
| ← Season 6 Season 7 Season 8 → |
| Movies |
| Feature-Length Movies: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004) • The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015) • The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run (2020) • Saving Bikini Bottom: The Sandy Cheeks Movie (2024) • Plankton: The Movie (2025) • The SpongeBob Movie: The Search for SquarePants (2025) TV Movies: Atlantis SquarePantis (2007) • Truth or Square (2009) • SpongeBob’s Big Birthday Blowout (2019) • Kreepaway Kamp (2024) |