You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Songs
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|2002? | |2002? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic Is Missing]](similar to [[Down | + | |[[Magic Is Missing]](similar to [[Down The Well]] |
|[[SpongeBob]] | |[[SpongeBob]] | ||
|[[Wishing You Well]] | |[[Wishing You Well]] | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Oh My Karen]] | + | |[[Oh, My Karen]] |
|[[Plankton]] | |[[Plankton]] | ||
|[[Single Cell Anniversary (Episode)|Single Cell Anniversary]] | |[[Single Cell Anniversary (Episode)|Single Cell Anniversary]] | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 22 July 2009
This is a list of songs featured in the series and The Movie.
List of all Songs
See Also
Instrumental
- Ending Melody
- Squidward' Big-Ben-Watch (The Lost Mattress)
- Electric Zoo (Bibububa) (Krab Borg)
- Christmas Ending Melody (We Wish You a Merry Christmas) (Christmas Who?)
- Prehistory Ending Melody
- Halloween Ending Melody (SpongeBob ScaredyPants)
- Poop Ending Melody
- Wildwest Ending Melody
- Bubble Beat Box (The Sponge Who Could Fly)
- Remembering SpongeBob
- Jellyfish Jam
- Stadium Rave from "Jellyfish Jam"
- Scratchin'-Music in "New Leaf"
- Mr. Krabs' Rap in "Nickelodeon Holiday Party"
- music parade in Something Smells
- Circus Music in Bubblestand
- SpongeBob's whistling pores in SpongeHenge
- Squidward's musical piece in Suction Cup Symphony
External links
Download-Songs/Instrumental