You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Songs
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
24.209.43.6 (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Guest Stars|Tiny Tim]] | |[[Guest Stars|Tiny Tim]] | ||
|[[Help Wanted]] | |[[Help Wanted]] | ||
| − | |May | + | |May 1,1999 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Livin' Like Larry]](Short) | |[[Livin' Like Larry]](Short) | ||
Revision as of 01:12, 23 July 2009
This is a list of songs featured in the series and The Movie.
List of all Songs
See Also
Instrumental
- Ending Melody
- Squidward' Big-Ben-Watch (The Lost Mattress)
- Electric Zoo (Bibububa) (Krab Borg)
- Christmas Ending Melody (We Wish You a Merry Christmas) (Christmas Who?)
- Prehistory Ending Melody
- Halloween Ending Melody (SpongeBob ScaredyPants)
- Poop Ending Melody
- Wildwest Ending Melody
- Bubble Beat Box (The Sponge Who Could Fly)
- Remembering SpongeBob
- Jellyfish Jam
- Stadium Rave from "Jellyfish Jam"
- Scratchin'-Music in "New Leaf"
- Mr. Krabs' Rap in "Nickelodeon Holiday Party"
- music parade in Something Smells
- Circus Music in Bubblestand
- SpongeBob's whistling pores in SpongeHenge
- Squidward's musical piece in Suction Cup Symphony
External links
Download-Songs/Instrumental