You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episodes/Season 7
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|<center>'''122'''</center> | |align="center" rowspan="2"|<center>'''122'''</center> | ||
|align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | |align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | ||
| − | |[[Chum | + | |[[Chum Bucket Supreme (Episode)|Chum Bucket Supreme]] |
| − | |[[Plankton]] | + | |[[Plankton]] hires [[Patrick]] to get the [[Krabby Patty]] formula. |
| − | |align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ | + | |align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ni_spongebob_ep_122_166690_seg1-1.jpg |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | |align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | ||
| − | |[[Chum | + | |[[Chum Caverns (Episode)|Chum Caverns]] |
| − | |[[Plankton]] | + | |[[Plankton]] finds an underground Cavern and turns it into, [[The Chum Caverns]] and hires [[Cave Dwellers]] to assist him. |
| − | |align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ | + | |align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ni_sb_rt168830_chum_caverns.jpg |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:45, 30 July 2009
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
| Episode Transcripts |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |