You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episodes/Season 7
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center"| http://i673.photobucket.com/albums/vv92/SpongePedia-Darren/Sand-Castles-in-the-Sand-1.jpg | |align="center"| http://i673.photobucket.com/albums/vv92/SpongePedia-Darren/Sand-Castles-in-the-Sand-1.jpg | ||
|[[Sand Castles in the Sand (Episode)|Sand Castles in the Sand]] | |[[Sand Castles in the Sand (Episode)|Sand Castles in the Sand]] | ||
| − | |[[SpongeBob]] and [[Patrick]] use | + | |[[SpongeBob]] and [[Patrick]] use their sand creations to battle each other. |
|<center>http://spongenews.sp.funpic.de/images/stories/Screenshots/121a.jpg</center> | |<center>http://spongenews.sp.funpic.de/images/stories/Screenshots/121a.jpg</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ni_sb_rt168830_chum_caverns.jpg | |align="center"| http://www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/ni_sb_rt168830_chum_caverns.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|align="center" rowspan="1"|<center>'''126'''</center> | |align="center" rowspan="1"|<center>'''126'''</center> | ||
|align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | |align="center"| '''No Image<br> Available''' | ||
| Line 89: | Line 88: | ||
|align="center"| http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/Spongebob/images/thumb/7/71/Kitchen2.jpg/70px-Kitchen2.jpg | |align="center"| http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/Spongebob/images/thumb/7/71/Kitchen2.jpg/70px-Kitchen2.jpg | ||
|[[Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy]] | |[[Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy]] | ||
| − | |[[Sandy]] searches for her pelt [[Plankton]] stole so he can make [[SpongeBob]] spill the beans of the formula | + | |[[Sandy]] searches for her pelt that [[Plankton]] stole so he can make [[SpongeBob]] spill the beans of the formula. |
|align="center"| http://images.google.com/images?q=tbn:XLjdxmdo1dUywM:www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/spongebob_someone_in_kitchen_with_sandy.jpg | |align="center"| http://images.google.com/images?q=tbn:XLjdxmdo1dUywM:www.nick.com/turbonick/assets/buttons/tv/spo/spongebob_someone_in_kitchen_with_sandy.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 9 August 2009
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
| Episode Transcripts |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |