You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Songs
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Atlantis SquarePantis]] | |[[Atlantis SquarePantis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[SpongeBob is Leaving!]] |
|[[Squidward]] | |[[Squidward]] | ||
|[[Home Sweet Pineapple]] | |[[Home Sweet Pineapple]] | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 27 May 2008
This is a list of songs featured in the series.
List of all Songs
Instrumental
- Ending Melody
- Squidward' Big-Ben-Watch (The Lost Mattress)
- Electric Zoo (Bibububa) (Krab Borg)
- Christmas Ending Melody (We wish your a Merry Christmas) (Christmas Who?)
- Prehistory Ending Melody
- Halloween Ending Melody (SpongeBob ScaredyPants)
- Poop Ending Melody
- Wildwest Ending Melody
- Remembering Spongebob
- Jellyfish Jam
- Music in "Jellyfish Jam"
- Scratchin'-Music in "New Leaf"
- Mr. Krabs' Rap in "Nickelodeon Holiday Party"
- music parade in Something Smells
- Circus Music in Bubblestand
External links
Download-Songs/Instrumental