You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Home Sweet Pineapple (DVD)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | '''Home Sweet Pineapple''' | ! colspan="2" | '''Home Sweet Pineapple''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Content:''' || Episodes from | + | | '''Content:''' || Episodes from Seasons 1 & 2 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Language:''' || English | | '''Language:''' || English | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 4 June 2008
| [[ | |
|---|---|
| Home Sweet Pineapple | |
| Content: | Episodes from Seasons 1 & 2 |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | 4.1.2005 |
Home Sweet Pineapple is a SpongeBob DVD that contains 8 Episodes from Seasons 1 & 2.
Episode List
Season 1
- Home Sweet Pineapple
- Ripped Pants
- Sandy's Rocket
- Culture Shock
- MuscleBob BuffPants
- Employee of the Month
Season 2