You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Season 5, Volume 1
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Rating:''' || General | | '''Rating:''' || General | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | ''Release Date:'' || 2007 | + | | ''Release Date:'' || 09.04.2007 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 5 June 2008
| 260px | |
|---|---|
| Volume 1 | |
| Content: | Half the episodes from Season 5 |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | 09.04.2007 |
'SpongeBob SquarePants Season 5: Volume 2 has half the episodes from Season 5.
There is one Double Length Episode.
Episodes
Season 5