You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
The Clash of Triton (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | Neptune's Party | ! colspan="2" | Neptune's Party | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Episode No.: || | + | | Episode No.: || 129-130 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Airdate: || August 2010 | | Airdate: || August 2010 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Season: || Season | + | | Season: || Season 7 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Previous Episode: || [[ | + | | Previous Episode: || [[Sea of Dolphin]] |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Next Episode: || | + | | Next Episode: || TBA |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
[[Episode Transcript: Neptune's Party]] | [[Episode Transcript: Neptune's Party]] | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Season7}} |
{{Slogan}} | {{Slogan}} | ||
[[Category:Episode]] | [[Category:Episode]] | ||
| − | [[Category:Season | + | [[Category:Season 7]] |
Revision as of 03:47, 23 May 2009
| Neptune's Party | |
|---|---|
| Episode No.: | 129-130 |
| Airdate: | August 2010 |
| Season: | Season 7 |
| Previous Episode: | Sea of Dolphin |
| Next Episode: | TBA |
"Neptune's Party" is an episode from Season 6.
Contents |
Info
Characters
Places
- Bikini Bottom
- Neptune's Palace
Plot
King Neptune has a party.
Trivia/Goofs
- Victoria Beckham will guest star as a Princess Mindy in this episode.
Transcript
Episode Transcript: Neptune's Party
| ← Season 6 Season 7 Season 8 → |