You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Songs
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→List of all Songs) |
(→List of all Songs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Imitation Krabs]] | |[[Imitation Krabs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Birthday Song for Squidward]] | + | |[[Birthday Song for Squidward]](Short Song) |
|[[SpongeBob]] and [[Patrick]] | |[[SpongeBob]] and [[Patrick]] | ||
|[[Opposite Day]] | |[[Opposite Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Brush Brush Brush My Teeth (Song)|Brush Brush Brush My Teeth]] | + | |[[Brush Brush Brush My Teeth (Song)|Brush Brush Brush My Teeth]](Short song) |
|[[SpongeBob]] | |[[SpongeBob]] | ||
|[[Krabby Road]] | |[[Krabby Road]] | ||
Revision as of 04:49, 5 July 2009
This is a list of songs featured in the series and The Movie.