You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Plankton’s Army (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Release Date (U.S.): || January 21, 2002 | | Release Date (U.S.): || January 21, 2002 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | | + | | Previous episode: || [[Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV (Episode)|Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV]] |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Next episode: || [[Snowball Effect (Episode)|Snowball Effect ]] | | Next episode: || [[Snowball Effect (Episode)|Snowball Effect ]] | ||
Revision as of 11:20, 29 July 2007
| Doing Time | |
|---|---|
| Episode number: | 45b |
| Season/Year: | 3/2002 |
| Release Date (U.S.): | January 21, 2002 |
| Previous episode: | Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV |
| Next episode: | Snowball Effect |
| Character - Voice | |
| SpongeBob | Tom Kenny |
| Mrs. Puff | Mary Jo Catlett |
| Patrick | Bill Fagerbakke |
| Sandy | Cathleen Gawlich |
© Nickelodeon | |
Plankton calls his cousins who he thinks are geniuses, (but are actually hillbillys)to steal the Krabby Patty's secret formula.