You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Patrick Picked a Nose
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
82.83.87.46 (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Episode No.: || 107b | | Episode No.: || 107b | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Airdate: || | + | | Airdate: || 12.6.2008 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Season: || Season 6 | | Season: || Season 6 | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 10 June 2008
| No Nose Knows | |
|---|---|
| Episode No.: | 107b |
| Airdate: | 12.6.2008 |
| Season: | Season 6 |
| Previous Episode: | Giant Squidward |
| Next Episode: | TBA |
"No Nose Knows" is an upcoming episode from Season 6
Contents |
Info
Characters
Plot
The episode's plot is yet to be revealed.
Trivia/Goofs
- Tom Kenny voices the surgeon.
- The episode's title is a parody of the quote "The nose knows".
Transcript
Episode Transcript: No Nose Knows
| ← Season 5 Season 6 Season 7 → |