You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
No Hat for Pat (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Episode No.: || 118a | | Episode No.: || 118a | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Season: || 6 | + | | Season: || 6 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Airdate: || TBA | | Airdate: || TBA | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Previous Episode: || | + | | Previous Episode: || [[Komputer Overload]] |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Next Episode: || | + | | Next Episode: || [[Toy Store of Doom]] |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:44, 5 April 2009
No Hat For Pat is an episode from season 6.
| No Hat For Pat | |
|---|---|
| Episode No.: | 118a |
| Season: | 6 |
| Airdate: | TBA |
| Previous Episode: | Komputer Overload |
| Next Episode: | Toy Store of Doom |
Contents |
Info
Characters
Places
Plot
Patrick desperately longs to wearing the Krusty Krab hat.
Trivia/Goofs
- Patrick can spin something and make wind so strong that people are blown away.
- Fred's voice sounds girlish in this episode.
- When Patrick is nervous, He forgets how to stand.
- The Pink Fish's voice sounds like a Kentucky native.