You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episode Transcripts/Season 7
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Season 7) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|122 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|122 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: Chum | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Chum Bucket Supreme|Chum Bucket Supreme]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Single Cell Anniversary|Single Cell Anniversary]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Single Cell Anniversary|Single Cell Anniversary]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Pineapple Fever|Pineapple Fever]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Pineapple Fever|Pineapple Fever]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: Chum | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Chum Caverns|Chum Caverns]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="1"|126 | |align="center" rowspan="1"|126 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|127 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|127 | ||
| − | + | [[Episode Transcript: Tentacle Vision|Tentacle Vision]] | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: I Heart Dancing|I Heart Dancing]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|128 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|128 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Growth Spout|Growth Spout]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Stuck in the Wringer|Stuck in the Wringer]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|129 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|129 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|[[Episode Transcript: Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy|Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy|Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Episode Transcript: The Inside Job|The Inside Job]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|130 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|130 | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 30 July 2009
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
| Episode Transcripts |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
Season 7
| No. | Episode Transcript |
|---|---|
| 121 | Sand Castles in the Sand |
| Shell Shocked | |
| 122 | Chum Bucket Supreme |
| Single Cell Anniversary | |
| 123+124 | Truth or Square? |
| 125 | Pineapple Fever |
| Chum Caverns | |
| 126 | Neptune's Party |
| 127 | |
| I Heart Dancing | |
| 128 | Growth Spout |
| Stuck in the Wringer | |
| 129 | Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy |
| The Inside Job | |
| 130 | Fruit Burger |
| Krabby Circus | |
| 131 | Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy VII: The Good Enemy |
| Greasy Buffoons |