You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Bobesponja3
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Bobesponja3 (Talk | contribs) |
Bobesponja3 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Band Geeks (Episode)|Band Geeks]]<br> | |[[Band Geeks (Episode)|Band Geeks]]<br> | ||
|Squidward forms a band to impress his high-school rival. | |Squidward forms a band to impress his high-school rival. | ||
| − | |<center>[[ | + | |<center>[[Bild:Thaddaeus rockt.JPG|75px]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 3 August 2009
|
|
About Me
Top Episodes
|
