You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Other Characters) |
(→Inanimate Characters) |
||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| [[Image:SpatHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Spat]]</center>''' | | [[Image:SpatHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Spat]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/SpongeBobSquidwardandTeddy.jpg || '''<center>[[Teddy (Squidward's Teddy Bear)|Teddy]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Image:Used Napkin.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Used Napkin]]</center>''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:17, 20 July 2008
|
These Characters are the SpongeBob SquarePants Characters. All of them have at least been in 1 Episode. Not EVERY Single character is included because more articles are in the making
Commonly Seen Characters
Other Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheMoth.jpg | |
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
Pets and Wild Animals
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Mermaids, Seahorses and Electronic Devices
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Image Availible |
|
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
Inanimate Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/SpongeBobSquidwardandTeddy.jpg | |
| |
|
All Of these characters are © Nickelodeon