You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
</center>''' | </center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | http://img191.imageshack.us/img191/2375/bubblebuddy.png || '''<center>[[The Bubble Buddy|Bubble Buddy]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | http://img167.imageshack.us/img167/2268/chip.png || '''<center>[[Chip]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Lepfannenwender.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Le Spatula]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Lepfannenwender.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Le Spatula]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 7 July 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.