You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Other Sponges, Starfish and Squid) |
|||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Image:MamaTentacles.Cast.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mama Tentacles]]</center>''' | | [[Image:MamaTentacles.Cast.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mama Tentacles]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Image:More_Handsome_Squidward.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Papa Tentacles]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:SquidwardSantaHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>Alter Ego [[Santa Claus (alter ego)|Squidward Santa]]</center>''' | | [[Image:SquidwardSantaHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>Alter Ego [[Santa Claus (alter ego)|Squidward Santa]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 19 August 2008
|
These Characters are the characters from the SpongeBob SquarePants TV Series. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Commonly Seen Characters
Other Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Robot.jpg | |
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.