You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid) |
|||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
![[Image:SBlogo.JPG|60px]] | ![[Image:SBlogo.JPG|60px]] | ||
!Character | !Character | ||
| − | |- | + | |-[[Grandpa Redbeard]] |
| [[Image:Kingkrabs.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[King Krabs]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Kingkrabs.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[King Krabs]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 27 April 2009
|
These Characters are the characters from the SpongeBob SquarePants TV Series. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Commonly Seen Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices/Robots
| Character
sea lion | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Robot.jpg | |
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.