You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Fish) |
65.254.18.67 (Talk | contribs) (→Commonly Seen Characters) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Character | !Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:SpongeBoObSchwammkopf.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[SpongeBob SquarePants]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PatrickStar.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Patrick Star]]</center>''' | | [[Image:PatrickStar.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Patrick Star]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 13 May 2009
|
These Characters are the characters from the SpongeBob SquarePants TV Series. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Commonly Seen Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
| No Image Available |
|
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices/Robots
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Robot.jpg | |
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.