You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Inanimate Characters) |
76.122.2.89 (Talk | contribs) (→Commonly Seen Characters) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Image:PatchyPirate.jpg|60px]] ||'''<center>[[Patchy the Pirate]]</center>''' | | [[Image:PatchyPirate.jpg|60px]] ||'''<center>[[Patchy the Pirate]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:PottyParrotHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[ | + | | [[Image:PottyParrotHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Potty the Parrot]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Painty.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Painty]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Painty.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Painty]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 15 June 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Sandy's Western Ancestor
mr crabs nephews
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.
spatular
iron eye torpedo belly mutten chups armor abs crabs