You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
89.77.165.74 (Talk | contribs) (→Inanimate Characters) |
(→Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [[Image:Patrickwild.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Pecos Patrick]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Patrickwild.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Pecos Patrick]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Primitive Patrick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Prehistoric Patrick]]</center>''' | + | | [[Image:Primitive Patrick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Prehistoric Patrick|Prehistoric Starfish]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Snapshot_20080720-1.jpg || '''<center> [[Kelpy G]]</center>''' | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Snapshot_20080720-1.jpg || '''<center> [[Kelpy G]]</center>''' | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Image:Squog.With Stick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Squog]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Squog.With Stick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Squog]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/CaptainMagma-1.jpg || | + | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/CaptainMagma-1.jpg || <center>'''Alter Ego |
| − | [[Captain Magma]]</center> | + | [[Captain Magma]]'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MamaTentacles.Cast.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mama Tentacles]]</center> | | [[Image:MamaTentacles.Cast.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mama Tentacles]]</center> | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 14 August 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets, Wild Animals, and Monsters
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|