You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid) |
(→Commonly Seen/Main Characters) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Image:PottyParrotHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Potty the Parrot]]</center>''' | | [[Image:PottyParrotHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Potty the Parrot]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Painty.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Painty]]</center>''' | + | | [[Image:Painty.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Painty]]</center>''' |
| − | + | |- | |
| + | | [[Image:Reicher_Mann.jpg|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Squilliam Fancyson]]</center>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 14 August 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets, Wild Animals, and Monsters
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|